Výsledky zápasov sezóny 2023/2024
VIII. liga dospelí ObFZ Bardejov
Jarná časť
21.kolo
16.6.2024 17.00
Porúbka : (:) Hertník
Góly:
ŽK:
Zostava:
20.kolo
9.6.2024 14.00
Abrahámovce : (:) Porúbka
Góly:
ŽK:
Zostava:
19.kolo
2.6.2024 14.00
Porúbka : (:) Poliakovce
Góly:
ŽK:
Zostava:
18.kolo
19.5.2024 17.00
Porúbka : (:) Stuľany
Góly:
ŽK:
Zostava:
17.kolo
12.5.2024 16.30
Kobyly : (:) Porúbka
Góly:
ŽK:
Zostava:
16.kolo
5.5.2024 16.30
Porúbka : (:) Nižný Tvarožec
Góly:
ŽK:
Zostava:
15.kolo
28.4.2024 13:00
Hertník : (:) Porúbka
Góly:
ŽK:
Zostava:
14.kolo
21.4.2024 16:00
Porúbka : (:) Abrahámovce
Góly:
ŽK:
Zostava:
13.kolo
14.4.2024 15.30
Poliakovce : (:) Porúbka
Góly:
ŽK:
Zostava:
12.kolo
7.4.2024 15.30
Bardejovská Nová Ves : (:) Porúbka
Góly:
ŽK:
Zostava:
Jesenná časť
11.kolo
29.10.2023 11:00
Porúbka 0:4 (0:1) Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŽK: Jantek, S.Sokol
Zostava: Kapičák - Jantek, Kažimír, S.Sokol(C), P.Havír - D.Pavluv, Trinkovič, M.Paľa, J.Havír - K.Sokol, D.Hudák
10.kolo
22.10.2023 14.00
Stuľany 1:5 (0:4) Porúbka
Góly: K.Sokol 2, S.Sokol, D.Hudák, Kordač
ŽK: S.Sokol
Zostava: R.Antolík - P.Havír, Jantek, Kažimír, S.Sokol(C), J.Havír - Paľa, D.Hudák, Trinkovič, K.Sokol, Kurty
9.kolo
15.10.2023 14.30
Porúbka 4:0 (1:0) Kobyly
Góly: K. Sokol, Trinkovič, J.Sokol, M.Paľa
ŽK: Kordáč
Zostava: Packa, P.Havír, Jantek, S.Sokol(C), J.Havír, Paľa, F.Pavluv, Trinkovič, K.Sokol, Konc, Kordáč
8.kolo
8.10.2023 14.30
Nižný Tvarožec 1:1 (1:1) Porúbka
Góly: vlastný gól
ŽK: Trinkovič
Zostava: R.Antolík, P.Havír, Jantek, Kažimír, M.Paľa, S.Sokol(C), F.Pavluv, Trinkovič, Kurty, Zaputil, J.Sokol
7.kolo
1.10.2023 11:30
Porúbka 4:0 (3:0) Hertník
Góly: K.Sokol 2, Trinkovič 2
ŽK: K.Sokol
Zostava: Kapičák, P.Havír, Jantek, S.Sokol(C), J.Havír, D.Hudák, F.Pavluv, Trinkovič, Kurty, K.Sokol, D.Pavluv
6.kolo
24.9.2023 15.00
Abrahámovce 2:1 (0:1) Porúbka
Góly: F.Pavluv
ŽK: P.Havír
Zostava: Kapičák, P.Havír, Kažimír, Jantek, S.Sokol(C), D.Hudák, Paľa, F.Pavluv, Trinkovič, Bartoš, K.Sokol
5.kolo
17.9.2023 15.00
Porúbka 6:0 (1:0) Poliakovce
Góly: M.Paľa 3, D.Pavluv, K.Sokol, Konc
ŽK: S.Sokol, M. Paľa
Zostava: R.Antolík, J.Paľa, Jantek, S.Sokol(C), F.Pavlukv, M.Paľa, Trinkovič, D.Pavluv, Kurty, Matys, Bartoš
4.kolo
10.9.2023 12.30
Bardejovská Nová Ves 3:1 (0:1) Porúbka
Góly: K.Sokol
ŽK: Kažimír, Paľa
Zostava: Packa, P.Havír, Kažimír, Jantek, S.Sokol(C), F.Pavluv, Paľa, K.sokol, Trinkovič, D.Pavluv, Zaputil
3.kolo
3.9.2023 12.30
Porúbka 4:2 (2:1) Stuľany
Góly: Trinkovič 2, K.Sokol, D.Pavluv
Zostava: J.Havír, P.Havír, Kažimír, Jantek, S.Sokol(C), F.Pavluv, Paľa, K.Sokol, Trinkovič, D.Pavluv, Zaputil
2.kolo
27.8.2023 16.00
Kobyly 1:4 (1:0) Porúbka
Góly: S.Sokol, D.Pavluv 2, Trinkovič
ŽK: Trinkovič
Zostava: Kapičák, P.Havír, Jantek, S.Sokol(C), F.Pavluv, Paľa, K.Sokol, Trinkovič, D.Pavluv, J.Havír, Matys
1.kolo
20.8.2023 16:00
Porúbka 3:0 (1:0) Nižný Tvarožec
Góly: S.Sokol, Kažimír, D.Pavluv
ŽK: Paľa
Zostava: R.Antolík, P.Havír, Kažimír, Jantek, S.Sokol(C), F.Pavluv, Paľa, K.Sokol, Trinkovič, D.Pavluv, Konc